加入收藏 | 设为首页 | 中文版
   
 
Products
 New Product
SFP gigabit single-mode module 1.25G·1310nm·20KM
FC fiber adapters
SC type LC optical fiber connectors
16 slot optical transceiver frame
Fiber optic jumper FC/PC-SC/PC
Copyright: Photoelectric Co., Ltd.Shenzhen Ju
Exhibition cabinet: Shenzhen futian district huaqiang north seg plaza 9 a35 Tel:0755-82534995
Web:10000idc  ICP备案号:粤ICP备10232672号
616249918 Online
289304881 Online
annmao0591@hotmail.com Online